StocksRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10
NameAtt.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2TOTALdrop dayTotal
608Anne McGuire404536405545404545403636403645405545404545894
967Brian Weston40555540363640363620B/F45402836403636405555805
152Joe Dilworth2036DNF402828402821405555402115401521402815402828722
591Jamie Condon402145404555405555396
761Paul Weston40DNF454036214045DNF267
15Stevie slattery401528403636195
30Kevin Healy402128402821178
591Shane Guiry405555150
841Aaron Patterson404555140
741Johnny Patterson404528113
2Luke Dalton20363692
S02Anthony Lawton40212889
607Martin Redmond4045DNS85
2Michael mackey40212182
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1550000000111111111111110000
245110000111111111111110000
336111000111111111111110000
428000000111100111111110000
521000000111100111111000000
615000000000000011011000000
710000000000000000000000000
86000000000000000000000000
93000000000000000000000000
101000000000000000000000000