RookiesRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10
NameAtt.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2Att.Race 1Race 2TOTALdrop dayTotal
95Liam Kiersey2045554045454045364055554055554045364055454036554028554021551302-1161186
155Brian Scannell4055454055364028554045364036454036554028554055454055284055451293-1201173
501Ross Ryan40365540554540282840453640554540453640453640454540453611211121
973Toby McGuire4028214021214021284036454021284021214021214028154021640106840-56784
381Conor Fitzgerald4021284028284036214021154028214028282015DNS40152140615401528798-35763
12Martin Power40101540212840362140283322322
158Aaron Keneally40151540101040153640110272272
128Tommy Cronin401521403628180180
61Ryan Hickey406640101040621179112
17Abby Hewitt403636112112
747Dylan Ivers4036159170
591Jenny Moran4015157020
50Liam Power403144
115James Deane20DNFDNS20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1550111111111111111111110000
245111111111111111111110000
336111111111111111111110000
428111111111111111111110000
521111111111111111111110000
615110000110011111111110000
710000000000000101111110000
86000000000000001111110000
93000000000000000000110000
101000000000000000000110000